Braza Self Adhesive Bra
Experience the freedom of wire-free, strapless support with our self-adhesive bra.
Braza Self Adhesive Bra
Nº de artículo: 64217980

Braza Self Adhesive Bra

Nº de artículo: 64217980

NIO 2137

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from Estados Unidos

En stock
Estados Unidos Importado de la tienda USA

QTY:

Haz tu pedido ahora y recíbelo por ahí Sábado, Julio 11
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Experience the freedom of wire-free, strapless support with our self-adhesive bra.
Garantía U-Care:
Ninguno
Selecciona un plan
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment

What Stands Out

No Straps Needed
This self-adhesive bra offers a seamless and strapless design, providing ultimate comfort and freedom while enhancing your natural shape without any visibility.
Reusability
Made with high-quality, durable materials, this bra can be washed and reused multiple times, offering excellent value compared to disposable alternatives, making it eco-friendly.
Variety of Sizes
Available in multiple sizes, this self-adhesive bra caters to a diverse range of body types, ensuring a perfect fit for every wearer, enhancing confidence in various outfits.

Detalles de producto

Shop Braza Self Adhesive Bra online at a best price in Nicaragua. B09TJPLMRG
Item Weight0.2 lbs (90 grams)

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Low-Cut Dresses

    Perfect for wearing under low-cut dresses and tops, providing support without visible straps.

  • Backless Outfits

    Ideal for backless clothing, as it adheres securely to the skin while remaining invisible.

  • Special Occasions

    Great for special events where traditional bras may not work, offering freedom and comfort.

Not Suitable For
  • High Support Needs

    Not suitable for individuals needing significant support, as they may find it lacking in stability.

  • Sensitive Skin

    May irritate those with sensitive skin due to adhesive materials, leading to discomfort.

  • Active Lifestyle

    Not recommended for active users engaging in vigorous activities, as they might not provide enough hold.

DESCRIPCIÓN DEL PRODUCTO

Braza Self Adhesive Bra

¿Tienes alguna consulta? Chatea con nosotros

Preguntas y respuestas de los clientes

  • Pregunta: What is the Braza Self Adhesive Bra made of?

    Respuesta: The Braza Self Adhesive Bra is crafted from soft, breathable fabric combined with a high-quality adhesive that ensures a secure fit. This combination provides comfort while reducing the likelihood of irritation. Designed to mold to your natural shape, the materials allow for flexibility and support, making it ideal for various outfits, including backless and strapless styles.
  • Pregunta: How does the Braza Self Adhesive Bra work?

    Respuesta: The Braza Self Adhesive Bra features a unique design that allows it to stick directly to your skin. Simply peel off the backing, position the cups, and apply gentle pressure to adhere them to your body. It's perfect for creating a flattering silhouette without traditional straps, making it versatile for both everyday wear and special occasions.
  • Pregunta: Can the Braza Self Adhesive Bra be reused?

    Respuesta: Yes, the Braza Self Adhesive Bra is designed for multiple uses. After wearing, gently clean the adhesive surface with mild soap and warm water, then allow it to air dry. Once dry, the adhesive should regain its stickiness, making it ready for your next wear. This feature is great for those looking for a sustainable alternative to traditional bras.
  • Pregunta: Is the Braza Self Adhesive Bra suitable for all cup sizes?

    Respuesta: The Braza Self Adhesive Bra is designed to be flexible and adaptable, catering to a range of cup sizes. The sizes available ensure that users can find a fit that suits their body shape. This makes it perfect for various outfits and personal styles, allowing wearers to enjoy support and coverage tailored to their individual needs.
  • Pregunta: How do I care for my Braza Self Adhesive Bra?

    Respuesta: Caring for your Braza Self Adhesive Bra is crucial to ensure its longevity. After each use, gently wash the adhesive cups with lukewarm water and mild soap. Pat them dry with a soft cloth and store them in a clean, dry place. Proper care makes it more durable and keeps the adhesive effective for future use.
  • Pregunta: What types of clothing can I wear with the Braza Self Adhesive Bra?

    Respuesta: The Braza Self Adhesive Bra is incredibly versatile, ideal for various outfits like off-shoulder tops, backless dresses, and even swimwear. It provides support without visible straps or lines, making it a favorite choice for special events, photo shoots, or everyday wear in warmer months when conventional bras might be uncomfortable.
  • Pregunta: Can I wear the Braza Self Adhesive Bra if I have sensitive skin?

    Respuesta: Yes, the Braza Self Adhesive Bra is made of skin-friendly materials, minimizing irritation. However, if you have particularly sensitive skin, it’s advisable to perform a patch test before full use. The breathable fabric and thoughtful adhesive composition work together to enhance comfort for all skin types.
  • Pregunta: How do I know what size Braza Self Adhesive Bra to choose?

    Respuesta: Choosing the right size for the Braza Self Adhesive Bra is simple. Refer to the sizing chart provided by the manufacturer, which typically takes into account your regular bra size. Measure your bust and compare the dimensions with the available sizes to find the most accurate fit that provides optimal support and comfort.
  • Pregunta: Is the Braza Self Adhesive Bra waterproof?

    Respuesta: The Braza Self Adhesive Bra is not designed to be fully waterproof. While it may withstand minor exposure to moisture, it is recommended to avoid excessive contact with water, like swimming. Keeping it dry enhances the longevity of the adhesive and ensures it maintains its effectiveness during wear.
  • Pregunta: Where can I buy Braza Self Adhesive Bra in Nicaragua?

    Respuesta: You can purchase the Braza Self Adhesive Bra from Ubuy, which offers a range of products with convenient online shopping options. Ubuy provides a user-friendly platform and often features various styles and sizes, ensuring you find the perfect fit while enjoying an efficient shopping experience.

Braza Editorial Review

No se encontraron reseñas editoriales

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 valoraciones de los clientes
  • 5 estrella
    100%
  • 4 estrella
    0%
  • 3 estrella
    0%
  • 2 estrella
    0%
  • 1 estrella
    0%

Revisar este producto

Comparte tus ideas con otros clientes

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9,000 + reviews
Read reviews
MT
Mohd
Verified buyer

“The product received very good packaging & safe…Thank You”

16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
Shawati
Verified buyer

“Accurate delivery timing given”

16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
YB
Youcef
Verified buyer

“Not madly expensive like I thought, and much quicker than promised.”

15 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
LM
Leila
Verified buyer

“Never dealt with Ubuy before, but everything worked out great. Seamless cross border purchasing and shipping. Thanks!”

6/7/2026 · via Trustpilot
KA
Kwame
Verified buyer

“The process was smooth, with clear communication and timelines. This was my 1st purchase and I am really impressed. I will definitely be coming back.”

12 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
Pago seguro Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

Información importante

  • Limitaciones: Para los productos enviados al extranjero, ten en cuenta que cualquier garantía del fabricante puede no ser válida; las opciones de servicio del fabricante pueden no estar disponibles; los manuales del producto, las instrucciones y las advertencias de seguridad pueden no estar en los idiomas del país de destino; los productos (y los materiales que los acompañan) pueden no estar diseñados de acuerdo con las normas, especificaciones y requisitos de etiquetado del país de destino; y los productos pueden no ajustarse al voltaje del país de destino y a otras normas eléctricas (lo que requiere el uso de un adaptador o convertidor, si procede). El destinatario es responsable de asegurarse de que el producto puede ser importado legalmente al país de destino. Cuando hagas un pedido a Ubuy o a sus filiales, el destinatario es el importador registrado y debe cumplir todas las leyes y normativas del país de destino.
  • No todos los productos que aparecen en Ubuy están a la venta, ya que Ubuy es un motor de búsqueda a nivel mundial. Los productos están sujetos a las normas de exportación/comercio.